Thu, October 17, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, October 18, 2019

5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sat, October 19, 2019

9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sun, October 20, 2019

12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, October 21, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Preschool Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Tue, October 22, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Wed, October 23, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Preschool Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Thu, October 24, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, October 25, 2019

5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sat, October 26, 2019

9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sun, October 27, 2019

12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, October 28, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Tue, October 29, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Wed, October 30, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Thu, October 31, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, November 1, 2019

5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sat, November 2, 2019

9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sun, November 3, 2019

12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, November 4, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Tue, November 5, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Open Paddle Clinic
Instructional Pool

Wed, November 6, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Thu, November 7, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, November 8, 2019

5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sat, November 9, 2019

9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sun, November 10, 2019

12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, November 11, 2019

10:00 AM    
RC - Day Camp
Instructional Pool
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Tue, November 12, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Wed, November 13, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Thu, November 14, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, November 15, 2019

5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sat, November 16, 2019

8:30 AM    
Community - Lakeside Swim Clinic
IP - Lane 1
8:30 AM    
Community - Lakeside Swim Clinic
IP - Lane 2
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4
1:00 PM    
Community - Lakeside Swim Clinic
IP - Lane 1
1:00 PM    
Community - Lakeside Swim Clinic
IP - Lane 2

Sun, November 17, 2019

12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, November 18, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Tue, November 19, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Wed, November 20, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Thu, November 21, 2019

4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, November 22, 2019

5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sat, November 23, 2019

9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sun, November 24, 2019

12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, November 25, 2019

5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Tue, November 26, 2019

5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Wed, November 27, 2019

5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4

Thu, November 28, 2019

Loading details...

5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4