Thu, October 17, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Community - Community Events
Racquetball Court 1
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
7:00 AM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
9:00 AM    
Tabling: Breast Cancer Awareness
Lobby
9:15 AM    
CRS Staff Meeting
Conference Room 136
11:30 AM    
OA Staff Meeting
Conference Room 136
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
2:30 PM    
MS Audit
Conference Room 136
4:00 PM    
HOLD: Cohen & Co.
Main Gym Court 1
4:00 PM    
HOLD: Cohen & Co.
Main Gym Court 2
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
7:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:30 PM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, October 18, 2019

7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
11:45 AM    
60 Minute Massage
Massage Room 181
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
F/S Soccer
MAC Gymnasium
1:15 PM    
90 Minute Massage
Massage Room 181
3:15 PM    
OA Training
Conference Room 136
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sat, October 19, 2019

9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
9:00 AM    
Lifeguarding
Instructional Classroom 177
9:30 AM    
Acro Yoga
Studio 227
10:00 AM    
90 Minute Massage
Massage Room 181
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sun, October 20, 2019

9:00 AM    
Lifeguarding
Instructional Classroom 177
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, October 21, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
9:00 AM    
90 Minute Massage
Massage Room 181
11:00 AM    
Wellfest 2020 Meeting
Conference Room 136
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
1:30 PM    
MS Meeting
Conference Room 136
2:30 PM    
MS Audit
Conference Room 136
3:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
4:00 PM    
OS Staff Meeting
Conference Room 136
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
IM Training
Conference Room 136
5:00 PM    
Preschool Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 2 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
6:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:45 PM    
PT Fitness Assessment
Fitness Assessment 179
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Women's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Tue, October 22, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
7:00 AM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
IM Training
Conference Room 136
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Basketball Rental
MAC Gymnasium
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:30 PM    
IM Training
Main Gym Court 2
7:30 PM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112

Wed, October 23, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
3:30 PM    
RC - Emergency Response Training
Instructional Classroom 177
3:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
IM Training
Conference Room 136
5:00 PM    
Preschool Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 2 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Basketball Rental
Main Gym Court 2
6:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Men's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Thu, October 24, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
7:00 AM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
5:00 PM    
Intramural Training
Main Gym Court 2
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Community - Community Events
Racquetball Court 1
5:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Community - Community Events
Racquetball Court 1
6:30 PM    
Community - Community Events
Racquetball Court 1
7:00 PM    
Community - Community Events
Racquetball Court 1
7:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:30 PM    
Community - Community Events
Racquetball Court 1
7:30 PM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, October 25, 2019

7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
F/S Soccer
MAC Gymnasium
5:00 PM    
IMSC - Intramural & Sport Clubs
Main Gym Court 2
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sat, October 26, 2019

8:00 AM    
Flooring Project
MAC Gymnasium
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
9:30 AM    
Acro Yoga
Studio 227
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4
3:00 PM    
Indoor Rock Climbing
Instructional Classroom 177

Sun, October 27, 2019

9:00 AM    
CPR for the Professional Rescuer + First Aid
Instructional Classroom 177
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, October 28, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
9:00 AM    
Student Development Committee Meeting
Conference Room 136
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
3:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
IM Basketball
Main Gym Court 1
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 2 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
6:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Women's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Tue, October 29, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
7:00 AM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
Main Gym Court 2
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
IM Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Basketball Rental
Main Gym Court 2
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:30 PM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112

Wed, October 30, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
10:00 AM    
Scheduling & Operations Training
Conference Room 136
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
3:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 2 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Men's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Thu, October 31, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
7:00 AM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
10:00 AM    
Scheduling & Operations Training
Conference Room 136
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
7:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:30 PM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, November 1, 2019

7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
F/S Soccer
MAC Gymnasium
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sat, November 2, 2019

9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
9:00 AM    
HOLD: Soccer Rental
MAC Gymnasium
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Axe Thowing
Instructional Classroom 177

Sun, November 3, 2019

9:00 AM    
CPR for the Professional Rescuer + First Aid
Instructional Classroom 177
9:00 AM    
HOLD: Soccer Rental
MAC Gymnasium
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, November 4, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
11:00 AM    
Wellfest 2020 Meeting
Conference Room 136
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
1:30 PM    
MS Meeting
Conference Room 136
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
3:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
4:00 PM    
OS Staff Meeting
Conference Room 136
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
IM Basketball
Main Gym Court 1
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 2 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
6:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Women's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Tue, November 5, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
7:00 AM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
IM Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Basketball Rental
Main Gym Court 2
6:00 PM    
Open Paddle Clinic
Instructional Pool
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:30 PM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112

Wed, November 6, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
3:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 2 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Men's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Thu, November 7, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
7:00 AM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
9:15 AM    
CRS Staff Meeting
Conference Room 136
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
7:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:30 PM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, November 8, 2019

7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
9:00 AM    
Tabling: Men's Health Week
Lobby
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
F/S Soccer
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4
10:00 PM    
Word of Life
Entire Facility

Sat, November 9, 2019

12:00 AM    
Word of Life
Entire Facility
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
9:00 AM    
HOLD: Women's Club Volleyball Tournament
MAC Gymnasium
9:00 AM    
HOLD: Women's Club Volleyball Tournament
Main Gym Court 2
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sun, November 10, 2019

12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, November 11, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
9:00 AM    
Student Development Committee Meeting
Conference Room 136
9:15 AM    
RC - 3 in 30 Presentations
Studio 175
10:00 AM    
RC - Day Camp
Instructional Pool
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
3:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
IM Basketball
Main Gym Court 1
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 2 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
6:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Women's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Tue, November 12, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
7:00 AM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
IM Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Basketball Rental
Main Gym Court 2
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:30 PM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112

Wed, November 13, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
10:30 AM    
RC - Monthly GS Meeting
Conference Room 136
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
3:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Tier 2 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Men's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Thu, November 14, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
7:00 AM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Tier 1 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
7:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:30 PM    
Tier 3 Pink Gloves Boxing
Studio 112
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, November 15, 2019

7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
F/S Soccer
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sat, November 16, 2019

7:30 AM    
Community - Lakeside Swim Clinic
Instructional Classroom 177
8:30 AM    
Community - Lakeside Swim Clinic
IP - Lane 1
8:30 AM    
Community - Lakeside Swim Clinic
IP - Lane 2
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
9:00 AM    
HOLD: VEX Robotics
MAC Gymnasium
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4
1:00 PM    
Community - Lakeside Swim Clinic
IP - Lane 1
1:00 PM    
Community - Lakeside Swim Clinic
IP - Lane 2

Sun, November 17, 2019

12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, November 18, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
11:00 AM    
Wellfest 2020 Meeting
Conference Room 136
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
1:30 PM    
MS Meeting
Conference Room 136
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
4:00 PM    
OS Staff Meeting
Conference Room 136
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
IM Basketball
Main Gym Court 1
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Women's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Tue, November 19, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
IM Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Basketball Rental
Main Gym Court 2
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:30 PM    
Women's Club Basketball Scrimmage
Main Gym Court 2

Wed, November 20, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Parent and Child Aquatics
Instructional Pool
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
5:40 PM    
Swim School
Instructional Pool
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Indoor Mountain Biking
Instructional Classroom 177
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Men's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Thu, November 21, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
9:15 AM    
CRS Staff Meeting
Conference Room 136
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
4:00 PM    
Rec Swim Team
IP - Lane 1, IP - Lane 2, IP - Lane 3
5:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
5:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 227
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
7:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
7:45 PM    
H.I.I.T.
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4

Fri, November 22, 2019

7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
7:15 AM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
F/S Soccer
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
5:30 PM    
PRIVATE Pink Gloves Boxing Makeup Class
Studio 112
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sat, November 23, 2019

9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 4
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 5
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 6
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 7
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 8
9:00 AM    
ATHL - GLSS
LC - Lane 9
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
11:00 AM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Sun, November 24, 2019

9:00 AM    
CPR for the Professional Rescuer + First Aid
Instructional Classroom 177
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
12:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Vinyasa Yoga
Studio 229
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 1
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 2
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 3
2:00 PM    
ATHL - American Flyers
LC - Lane 4

Mon, November 25, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
9:00 AM    
Student Development Committee Meeting
Conference Room 136
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:30 PM    
Campus International Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
5:00 PM    
IM Basketball
Main Gym Court 1
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Women's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Tue, November 26, 2019

6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Boot Camp
Studio 229
6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
12:00 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
3:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
5:00 PM    
IM Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:00 PM    
Basketball Rental
Main Gym Court 2
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:40 PM    
Core Blast
Studio 227
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
6:45 PM    
Power Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227

Wed, November 27, 2019

6:00 AM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Cycling
Studio 174
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
12:00 PM    
Les Mills Body Pump
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
Circuit
Studio 229
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
5:30 PM    
POUND
Studio 227
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
6:30 PM    
Yoga
Studio 229
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
7:15 PM    
Zumba
Studio 227
8:00 PM    
Men's Club Volleyball
MAC Gymnasium

Thu, November 28, 2019

Loading details...

5:00 PM    
Club Dodgeball
MAC Gymnasium
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 6
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 7
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 8
5:30 PM    
ATHL - Sailfish
LC - Lane 9
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 1
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 2
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 3
6:00 PM    
ATHL - CAD diving
LC - Lane 4
7:00 PM    
Women's Club Basketball
MAC Gymnasium
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 1
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 2
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 3
8:00 PM    
ATHL - Water Polo
LC - Lane 4